Search WWW
Search www.mccd.edu

Athletics
Men's Athletics
 Baseball
 Basketball
 Football
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Waterpolo
Women's Athletics
spacer gif


Robbie Dallas
Blue Devil Baseball

Robbie Dallas
#3 RHP/OF
5'9"
180 lbs
Full Name: Robert Bryan Dallas
Birthdate: May 4, 1994
Parents: Bobby & Jackie Dallas
Hometown: Atwater, CA
Nickname: Bob Diesel
High School/Coach: Buhach Colony/Greg Wakefield
Place of Birth: Merced, CA
Major: Ag Business
Hobbies: Keeper of the Peace, quality time with my dog, and NHL
College/University Goals:
Graduate from a four-year with a degree.