Search WWW
Search www.mccd.edu

Athletics
Men's Athletics
 Baseball
 Basketball
 Football
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Waterpolo
Women's Athletics
spacer gif


Noah Gapp
Blue Devil Baseball

Noah Gapp
#17 RHP
6'5"
200 lbs
Full Name: Noah David Gapp
Birthdate:
May 17, 1994
Parents:
Thomas & Ramona Gapp
Hometown:
St. Albert, AB, Ca
Nickname:
Gapp and NoSauce
High School/Coach: South Central/Jeff Amos
Place of Birth:
Lethbridge, AB, Canada
Major:
Social and Behavioral Sciences
Hobbies:
video games (NHL), and golf
College/University Goals:
Graduate from a four-year school..