Search WWW
Search www.mccd.edu

Athletics
Men's Athletics
 Baseball
 Basketball
 Football
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Waterpolo
Women's Athletics
spacer gif


Justin Kehler
Blue Devil Baseball

Justin Kehler
#31 RHP
6'8"
270 lbs



Full Name: Justin Randall Kehler
Birthdate:
November 2, 1994
Parents:
Wendall & Roxanne Kehler
Hometown:
Swift Current, Saskatchewan, Canada
Nickname:
Big Hoss, Ogre, Snacks
High School/Coach:
South Central/Jeff Amos
Place of Birth:
Swift Current, Saskatchewan, Canada
Major:
UndeclaredHobbies: NHL, and HIMYM
College/University Goals:
Get my A.A. degree and transfer to a four-year school.
College/University Goals:
H.S. - Basketball MVP (sophomore)