Search WWW
Search www.mccd.edu

Athletics
Men's Athletics
 Baseball
 Basketball
 Football
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Waterpolo
Women's Athletics
spacer gif


Jared Reyna
Blue Devil Baseball

Jared Reyna
#11 LHP
5'9"
170 lbs



Full Name:Jared Andrew Reyna
Birthdate:
October 3, 1994
Parents:
Julissa Cervantes and Elias Reyna
Hometown:
Merced, CA
Nickname:
Maldy
High School/Coach:
Merced/Lou Souza
Place of Birth:
Merced, CA
Major:
BusinessHobbies: Camping, and working out
College/University Goals:
Graduate with a Business degree.
High School Or College Honors And Awards:
H.S. - 1st Team All-Conference