Search WWW
Search www.mccd.edu

Athletics
Men's Athletics
 Baseball
 Basketball
 Football
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Waterpolo
Women's Athletics
spacer gif


Kirk Rocha Blue Devil Baseball

Kirk Rocha
#19 OF
5'11"
175lbs
 
Full Name:  Kirk Paul Rocha
Birthdate:
December 6, 1990
Parents:
Paul & Brenda Rocha
Hometown:
Modesto, CA
Nickname:
Roach
High School/Coach:
Downey/Moore
Place of Birth:
Turlock, CA
Hometown Newspaper:
Modesto Bee
Major:
Undeclared
Hobbies:
Video games.
Favorite Food:
Spaghetti.
What I Hope To Accomplish Here At Merced College:
Get my A.A.
High School Or College Honors And Awards: