Search WWW
Search www.mccd.edu

Athletics
Men's Athletics
 Baseball
 Basketball
 Football
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Waterpolo
Women's Athletics
spacer gif


Mason Stoltenberg
Blue Devil Baseball

Mason Stoltenberg
#6 INF
5'11"
180lbs
Full Name: Mason Lee Stoltenberg
Birthdate: June 16, 1989
Parents:
Mark & Judy Stoltenberg
Hometown:
Twain Harte, CA
Nickname:
Mase Dude
High School/Coach:
Summerville/Ryan Latronico
Place of Birth: Sonora, CA
Hometown Newspaper:
Union Democrat
Major:
Undeclared
Hobbies: Fishing, camping, and snowboarding.
Favorite Food: Pizza.
What I Hope To Accomplish Here At Merced College:
Win a State championship.
High School Or College Honors And Awards:
2nd Team All-CVC DH (College).