Search WWW
Search www.mccd.edu

Athletics
Men's Athletics
 Baseball
 Basketball
 Football
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Waterpolo
Women's Athletics
spacer gif


Thomas Longworth
Blue Devil Baseball

Thomas Longworth
#16 RHP
5'11"
165 lbs



Full Name: Thomas Jon Longworth
Birthdate:
May 18, 1993
Parents:
Brett & Julie Longworth
Hometown:
Waterford, CA
Nickname:
Tom
High School/Coach:
Waterford/Steve Marks
Place of Birth:
Modesto, CA
Major:
Physical Education
Hobbies:
Baseball, music, fishing and camping
College/University Goals:
Transfer to a four-year.
High School Or College Honors And Awards:
H.S. - SL MVP