Search WWW
Search www.mccd.edu

Athletics
Men's Athletics
 Baseball
 Basketball
 Football
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Waterpolo
Women's Athletics
spacer gif


Ian Alt

Player Profiles Photo of swimmer  
 

 
Ian Alt
Freshman
 

Fullname: Ian Alt
Events:
Diver
Birthday:
April 14, 1995
Parents:
Jean Alt
Hometown:
Merced, CA
High School:
Merced/Kitt Grattan
Major:
Undeclared
Nickname:
Nine
Hobbies:
Sleeping, friends, music, and working out
College/University Goals:
Complete my classes and enlist in the US Navy.
High School Or College Awards And Honors:
H.S. - Water Polo Most Inspirational, and Diving Most Valuable Diver and Coaches’ Award