Search WWW
Search www.mccd.edu

Athletics
Men's Athletics
 Baseball
 Basketball
 Football
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Waterpolo
Women's Athletics
spacer gif


Alejandro Casas

Player Profiles Photo of swimmer  
 

 
Alejandro Casas
Freshman

 

Full Name: Alejandro Casas Gomes
Events:
100 Breaststoke
Birthday:
April 12, 1995
Parents:
Daniel & alejandra Casas
Hometown:
Atwater, CA
High School/Coach:
Atwater/Seth Gentry
Major:
Undeclared
Nickname:
Ole Oil
Hobbies:
Be aweseome, ballin’ out, keeping my swag in check
College/University Goals:
Getting a higher swag, then I already have.
High School Or College Honors And Awards: College -
2012 All-American Water Polo