Search WWW
Search www.mccd.edu

Athletics
Men's Athletics
 Baseball
 Basketball
 Football
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Waterpolo
Women's Athletics
spacer gif


Grant Langley

Player Profiles Photo of swimmer  
 

 
Grant Langley
Freshman
 

Full Name: Grant Langley
Event:
50, and 100 freestyle
Birthday:
May 7, 1995
Parents:
Hometown: Atwater, CA
High School/Coach:
Atwater/Joel Dickson and David Svendson
Major:
Forestry
Nickname:
Chuck Finley
Hobbies:
Rock climbing
College/University Goals:
Forestry Degree from Cal Poly.