Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962
About Us
Academics
Athletics
Organizations
Programs
Services

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo


Annissa DeLeon

Player Profiles
 

Annissa DeLeon
#
1
G
5'5"
Sophomore
Fresno, CA

 

Full Name: Annissa Shari De Leon
Birthdate:
November 30, 1993
Parents:
Armando & Paulette De Leon
Hometown:
Fresno, CA
High School:
Central/Smallz
Place of Birth:
Fresno, CA
Nickname:
Neicy
Year:
Sophomore
Major:
Undeclared
Hobbies: Listening to music, shopping, twisting my hair, and eating
College/University Goals:
I want to graduate, and live my life as successful as it can be.
High School or College Honors and Awards: H.S.
- Most Improved Player, Blood & Guts Award, and Honorable Mention All-Conference


Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events