Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962
About Us
Academics
Athletics
Organizations
Programs
Services

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo


Joi Bertrand

Player Profiles
 

Joi Bertrand
#
35
P
6'1"
Sophomore
Long Beach, CA

 

Full Name: Joi Bertrand
Birthdate:
April 19, 1995
Parents:
Hometown:
Long Beach, CA
High School:
Woodrow Wilson/Lionel Garvet
Place of Birth:
Long Beach, CA
Nickname:
JB
Major:
Psychology
Hobbies:
Basketball, shopping and reading
Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events