Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962
About Us
Academics
Athletics
Organizations
Programs
Services

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo


Christina Lotulelei

Player Profiles
 

Christina Lotulelei
# 5
5
3G
5'9"
Freshman
Kaoi, HI

 

Full Name: Christina M. Lotulelei
Birthdate:
December 24, 1995
Parents: Hanisi & Mele Lotulelei
Hometown:
Kaoi, Maui, HI
High School:
Maui/Silva
Place of Birth:
Maui, HI
Nickname: Tokouso, Tiny, Tina
Major: Criminal Justice
Hobbies:
Sleeping, ball, listening to music, and eating
High School or College Honors and Awards: H.S.- Co-Player of the Year, Maui All-Star, Most Athletic Player of the Year for Maui HS.
Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events