Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962
About Us
Academics
Athletics
Organizations
Programs
Services

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo


Mahogany May

Player Profiles
 

Mahogany May
# 23

PG
5'2"
Freshman
Fresno, CA

 

Full Name: Mahogany Shanta May
Birthdate:
March 25, 1994
Parents:
Theartist May & April Peele (Cleo May - bonus mom)
Hometown: Fresno, CA
High School: Bullard/Billy Ray Engel
Place of Birth: Fresno, CA
Nickname:
Hoggy
Major: Political Science
Hobbies:
Sports
College/University Goals:
After receiving my Bachelors Degree, I want to continue on and get my Masters Degree.
High School or College Honors and Awards: H.S.-
Honor Merit List, Student of the Year, and Student of the Month
Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events