Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962
About Us
Academics
Athletics
Organizations
Programs
Services

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo


Brenai Walker

Player Profiles
 

Brenai Walker
#
1
PG
5'3"
Freshman
Fresno, CA

 

Full Name: Brenai Breanna Jade Walker
Birthdate:
May 21, 1994
Parents:
Revel Walker and Magdelena Franco, CA
Hometown:
Fresno, CA
High School:
Sunnyside/Michelle Anderson
Place of Birth:
Fresno, CA
Nickname:
‘B’
Major:
Undeclared
Hobbies:
Eating, shopping, sleeping and my hair
College/University Goals:
To graduate and transfer to a four-year and get my bachelors.
High School or College Honors and Awards: H.S. -
MVP All-League
Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events