Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo
Kerstin Smith Softball
Kerstin Smith #21
Full Name: Kerstin Lynn Smith
Year:
Freshman
Position:
C, 1B
Throwing:
R Batting: R
Parents:
Ron & Theresa Smith
Hometown:
Merced, CA
Birthday:
January 25, 1995
Place Of Birth:
Merced, CA
High School/Coach:
Buhach Colony
Nickname:
Kay
Hobbies:
Outdoor things and hanging out with friends
Major:
KinesiologyCollege/University Goals For Life: To get a scholarship to a four-year school.
Awards & Honors:
2nd Team All-League (two years)
Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events