Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo
Ali Hague Softball

Ali Hague #5

Full Name: Alison Suzanne Hague
Year:
Sophomore
Position:
Outfield
Throwing:
L     Batting: L
Parents:
Scott & Tracie Hague
Hometown:
Merced, CA
Birthday: July 5, 1991
Place Of Birth:
Merced, CA

High School/Coach: Golden Valley/Ross
Nickname: Ali, Hague
Hobbies:
Road trips, and working out
Major: Sociology
College/University Goals For Life: To tranfer to a four-year and keep playing ball.
Awards & Honors:
College - Best Defensive and 1st team All-Conference
Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events