Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo


Tiara Nolen Blue Devil Volleyball

  Volleyball  
 

 


Noelle Granado

5'-0"
DS
#2
Sophomore

Name: Noelle Ashley Granado
Year:
Sophomore
Birthdate: October 30, 1991
Parents:
Richard & Mary Anne Granado
Hometown:
Atwater, CA
High School:
Buhach Colony/Michelle Osmer
Place of Birth:
Merced, CA
Hobbies:
Playing volleyball, and softball
Nickname: Welly
Major:
Psychology
Favorite Quote "Keep your head up, keep your heart strong", Anonymous College/University Goals: To get my A.A. and transfer to a four-year and hopefully play at a university.


Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events