Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo

Blue Devil Volleyball

  Volleyball  
 

 


Jenna Fournier

5'-10"
MH
#7
Sophomore

Name: Jenna Nicole Fournier
Birthdate:
November 17, 1993
Parents:
Dodd & Tami Fournier
Hometown:
Merced, CA
High School:
Buhach Colony/Michelle Osmer
Place of Birth:
Merced, CA
Hobbies: Spending quality time with my friends and family
Nickname:
Jennaayyy
Major: Health Science
College/University Goals: To transfer to a four-year university and earn my bachelors degree.
H.S. or College honors and awards: H.S. - Team Most Improved Player - varsity, Coaches’ Award- varsity, CCC Honorable Mention - varsity



Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events