Skip Navigation
Merced College - Educational Excellence Since 1962

Athletics
Men's Sports
Women's Sports
 Basketball
 Softball
 Swimming & Diving
 Track & Field
 Volleyball
 Waterpolo


Evelyn Esquivel

  Player Profile  
 

 

Evelyn Esquivel #10

Full Name: Everlyn Marie Esquivel
Year:
Freshman
Position:
Parents: Felix & Delia Esquivel
Hometown:
Dos Palos, CA
Birthday
: August 11, 1994
Place Of Birth:
Fresno, CA
High School/Coach: Dos Palos/Brent Jones

Major:
Psychology
Hobbies:
Swimming
Nickname:
Evie
College/University Goals:
Graduate with a bachelors degree in Psychology, and become a counselor at a correctional facility.
Awards & Honors:
H.S. -
Most Valuable Swimmer, Academic Top 10, and Swimmer of the Year
.

 


Contact Us | Jobs | Off Campus Centers | Site Map
Help Library Online Tools
© Merced Community College District 

 

Merced College Home Page Enroll Now! Classes News & Events